Below are the entries for this year's event. Please take a note of your rider number for when you come to register
2 | Brian Clenton | Llwyngwril |
3 | Zac Colman | Kilgetty |
4 | Chad Harper | Wrexham |
112 | Gerwyn Loosley | Aberystwyth |
1 | Ronda Loosley | Aberystwyth |
5 | Karin Melling | Wigan |
6 | Paul Melling | Wigan |
7 | Kevin Patterson Jones | Wrexham |
8 | Geraint Rees | Dolgellau |
9 | Jonathan Thompson | Church Stretton |
10 | Max Andrews | Machynlleth |
11 | Tim Chesworth | Tywyn |
12 | Dafydd Davies | Bala |
13 | Darren Davis | Southampton |
14 | Susanna Dearden | Llanfyrnach |
15 | Audrey Emanuel | CARDIGAN |
16 | David Evans | Sutton Coldfield |
17 | Sam Fishburne | Chester |
19 | Kevin Hawley | Leamington Spa |
20 | Brian Hickson | Aberdovey |
21 | Grant Hickson | Whitchurch |
22 | Gethin Humphreys | Dolgellau |
23 | Jonathon Kelly | HAVERFORDWEST |
24 | Simon Pike | Ellesmere port |
26 | Jamie Prpa | Warwick |
27 | Gerwyn Richards | Haverfordwest |
28 | Stuart Ridley | |
29 | Chris Seddon | Cardiff |
30 | Wayne Tattersall | Machynlleth |
31 | Shane Watkins | Llanelli |
32 | Rex Williams | St Peter port |
33 | Rob Wollaston | Leamington Spa |
34 | Ian Woodley | Worcester |
35 | Michelle Askey | |
36 | Neil Baldwin | Dolgellau |
198 | Will Bedder | |
37 | Adam Bond | |
38 | Philip Bottel | Blackwood |
39 | Wayne Brownrigg | Pwllheli |
40 | Chloe Burton | Lichfield |
41 | Gary Cartwright | Shrewsbury |
42 | Tanith Champion | LLANDRINDOD WELLS |
43 | Adam Cinderby | Llanelltyd |
44 | Sarah Cleaver | Lichfield |
45 | John Davies | Machynlleth |
46 | Christopher Dyer | Dursley |
47 | Tim Ellis-Jones | Aberystwyth |
48 | Geraint Evans | Northampton |
194 | Gwyndaf Evans | |
49 | Hazel Evans | Winsford |
200 | Kevin Evans | |
50 | Andrew Finlay | Chester |
51 | Hayley Flavell | |
52 | Karen Flavell | Wolverhampton |
53 | Mark Flavell | Wolverhampton |
54 | CHRISTOPHER Freeman | Llanbrynmair |
55 | Norman Gibson | Cardiff |
56 | Ian Gordon | Northampton |
57 | malcolm Grace | Llandudno Junction |
58 | Tim Green | Cheltenham |
59 | Mick Grernwood | Edinburg |
60 | Dilwyn Griffiths | Aberdyfi |
18 | Geoff Griffiths | Wirral |
61 | Alex Gunby | Reigate |
62 | Sam Hackney | Plymouth |
63 | Richard Harris | Oxford |
64 | Richard Hoare | Cobham |
65 | Crona Hodges | Tywyn |
66 | Alan Hughes | Blaenau Ffestiniog |
67 | Anne Hymas | |
68 | Jemma Ireland | Sutton Coldfield |
69 | STEVE JENKINSON | PETERSFIELD |
70 | Brian Johnson | Machynlleth |
71 | Stephanie Jones | Abingdon |
72 | Tom Jones | Aberdyfi |
73 | Fred Julien | London |
74 | Peter Keenlyside | Grantham |
75 | Simon Kirk | Shrewsbury |
76 | Chris Langston | Llandrindod Wells |
77 | Simon Lewis | Baschurch, Shrewsbury |
78 | Jason Martin | Aberystwyth |
79 | Michael Matthews | Mold |
80 | stephen mills | Llanelli |
81 | Gary Morgan | |
82 | Jon Mortimer | |
83 | Robert Munday | Northampton |
196 | Drew Nickless | |
84 | Joe O'Duffy | Ilchester |
85 | Mark Pimblett | Shrewsbury |
25 | Brian Power | Wirral |
86 | Chic Pritchard | Rhosneigr |
87 | Philip Shepherd | Malvern |
88 | Tanya Sherrell | Machynlleth |
89 | Kate Simmonds | Rhosneigr |
91 | Tom Stanway | Sale |
92 | Layla Stuart | Truro |
93 | Ella Sykes | Lichfield |
197 | Gary Taggart | |
197 | Gary Taggart | |
94 | Gregg Tayler | Shrewsbury |
95 | Ash Thomas | Machynlleth |
195 | Jane Thompson | |
96 | Andrew Trafford | Bridgnorth |
97 | darren Vaughan | tywyn |
98 | Ben Wells | Dolgellau |
99 | Simon wells | Rogate |
100 | Les Zawrykraj | Chirk |
101 | John Ball | Llandrindod Wells |
102 | William Ball | |
103 | Sam Beard | |
104 | Simon Beard | Yeovil |
105 | Reuben Bellamy | Stratford-upon-Avon |
106 | Kejal Bhuva | Oxford |
107 | Neil Bowden | Welshpool |
108 | John Bowen | Cardigan |
109 | Chris Bowman | Macclesfield |
110 | Haydn Boyce | Neyland |
111 | Hugo Boyce | Neyland |
113 | Ste Casey | Liverpool |
114 | Sam Clark | Cheltenham |
115 | Rob Clarke | Shrewsbury |
116 | Jonathan Cox | Beckenham |
117 | Tom Cutler | Surbiton |
118 | Grant Davidson | Liverpool’s |
119 | Julian Davies | |
120 | Matthew Davies | Shrewsbury |
121 | Richard Davies | Cardiff |
122 | Tommy Dawson | MACCLESFIELD |
123 | David Evans | Winsford |
124 | Mark Evans | Llanelli |
125 | Steve Evans | Merthyr Tydfil |
126 | Michael Field | Narberth |
127 | Dan Ford | Liverpool |
128 | Phil Gayes | Leek |
129 | Roger Gayes | Leek |
130 | mark gibson | Saundersfoot |
131 | Paul Glide | Leighton Buzzard |
132 | Ian Gould | Stafford |
133 | Richard Graham | LA13FZ |
134 | Roly Greaves | Stratford upon Avon |
135 | Cameron Groves | Yeovil |
136 | Jonathan Groves | Yeovil |
137 | Andrew Grundy | Bury |
138 | Jonathan Grundy | |
139 | Keith Gunter | Northampton |
140 | Eddie Hall | Spalding |
141 | Luke Harvey-Nguyen | London |
142 | Harleyia Heffey | |
143 | Alison Holmes | Lichfield |
144 | Adrian Holt | St Albans |
145 | Carl Huntley | SHREWSBURY |
146 | Mark Ingham | Kingston upon Thames |
147 | Chris Jones | Birmingham |
148 | Karine Jones | St Albans |
149 | Keri Jones | Blackwood |
150 | Martin Jones | City and District of St. Albans, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom |
151 | Paul Lancastle | Blackwood |
152 | Tom Langrick | Montgomery |
153 | Lynne Lockley | Little Aston |
154 | Mick Lovatt | Pwllheli |
155 | Michael Macbeth | Walsall |
156 | Gary May | Criccieth |
157 | Simon McCombe | Val D Isere |
158 | Ruth Meek | |
159 | Colette Morgan-Ford | Lichfield |
160 | Justin Morris | Cardiff |
161 | Alan Moseley | Walsall |
162 | William Murray | St Albans |
163 | Jonathan Mytton | Wokingham |
164 | Craig Northover | Liverpool |
166 | Conor O'Daly | Dublin 3 |
167 | Tim Peers | Hawarden |
168 | Dave Phillips | Newport |
169 | Colin Price | Ruthin |
170 | Richard Probyn | Blackwood |
171 | Lee Proctor | Nercwys |
172 | Clare Rhead | Barton-under-Needwood |
173 | Alastair Ribbands | Tywyn |
174 | Geraint Roberts | Dinas Powys |
175 | david rose | Bridgend |
176 | Kenn Ryan | Ballivor |
177 | Tom Saxlund | Liverpool |
178 | Tom Simmonds | Cardiff |
179 | Don Smith | Horsham |
180 | Mervyn Sperry | Leicester |
181 | Neil Staples | Spalding |
182 | Hugh Thomas | Swansea |
199 | George Thorn | |
183 | Brian Tilley | Shirley, Solihull |
184 | Carl Vibrans | |
185 | Janette Vyse | Burton-On-Trent |
186 | Steve Wade | Moulton |
187 | Victoria Webb | Lichfield |
188 | Clive Webber | Cardiff |
189 | David West | Aberdare |
190 | Richard williams | AMMANFORD |
191 | Robert Williams | Merthyr Tydfil |
192 | Alastair Williamson | Sutton Coldfield |
193 | Kevin Woolfe | Reigate |